Ricky Tiedemann

TOR · P · MiLB

What the data shows for Ricky Tiedemann

Ricky Tiedemann (TOR, P) is an MLB player tracked by WaiverScout's daily pipeline, with data current to 2026-08-26. Ricky Tiedemann has no active waiver-wire signal as of 2026-08-26.

Team
TOR
Position
P
Waiver-wire signal
None active
Data current to
2026-08-26

Current waiver-wire signal

Ricky Tiedemann has no active waiver-wire signal as of 2026-08-26.

Rolling stats

Ricky Tiedemann rolling statistics by window, as of 2026-08-26
WindowStats
14ddays_count 1 · k 2 · w 0 · ip 1.7 · qs 0 · sv 0 · insufficient true · era 5.29 · whip 1.18 · games 1
30ddays_count 1 · k 2 · w 0 · ip 1.7 · qs 0 · sv 0 · insufficient true · era 5.29 · whip 1.18 · games 1

Articles about Ricky Tiedemann

No articles have been published about Ricky Tiedemann yet.